wpe7.jpg (4391 bytes)

CLASS OFFICERS

President Jack Owings
Vice President Kathleen Smith
Secretary/Reporter Azalee Riley

Caution: Information supplied on this website may be available to anyone who searches your phone number or name from an Internet search engine.

If you would like to submit additional information for this graduating class, e-mail bduhon@pngisd.org


J. P. Abshire (deceased)
Dorothy Allen Meents (W.E.), 1213 Montrose, Port Neches, TX 77651
Margaret Allen Jordan, deceased
Elaine Baye Hamilton, 307 Hide-A-Way Lane E., Lindale, TX 75771
Clovis Bernard, Jr., deceased
Eldora Bernard Jettun (Carl), 4001 Willow Bend, Fort Worth, TX 76111
Joyce Bland Raiford (Dalton), Box 425, Sour Lake, TX 77659
Roseina Bodin Andre (deceased)
Joseph Boutin (deceased)
Edward Earl Boyd, P.O. Box 265, Huntsville, TX 77342
Charles Calvin Brown (deceased)
Merlene Bryant Sparks (Fred), 3638 Ainsworth Dr., Dallas, TX 75229
Dalton Carter (deceased)
Dayton Carter, 6128 Coster Lane, Fort Worth, TX 76114
Barbara Cayard Cash (J.V.), 1223 18th St., Nederland, TX 77627
Audrey Cheek Wallace (deceased)
Dorothy Choate Sallings (deceased)
Lils Christy Dupey (deceased)
Gardner Clark, 3817 Carpenter Circle, Orange, TX 77630
John E. Collins, 918 Bethlehem, Houston, TX 77018
Marie Covington Black (Bob), Box 246, Bridge City, TX 77611
Jack Dawson, Rt. 2, Box 1095, Summerfield, FL 32691
Robert Dill, 4545 Atlantic Rd., Port Arthur, TX 77640
Ethel Eskind Landry, deceased
Gwendolyn Evans Fojtek (deceased)
Violet Flurry Ross, 4648 Lincoln, Groves, TX 77619
Joyce Fountain Moss (Jesse). P.O. Box 1028, Dayton, TX 77535
Harold Garrett (deceased)
Forest Godkin, Houston, TX
Betty Lou Goetschius Hawkins, 5151 Lakeshore Dr., Port Arthur, TX 75235
Elna Gregory Shelton, deceased
Georgia Herpin Dominque, 1940 Green Ave., Port Arthur, TX 77640
Lewis Hines, 431 Grigsby, Port Neches, TX 77651
Bronson Howell, 116 Pasco Rd., Winter Haven, FL 33884-1571
Chrystene Hughes Wilson (deceased)
Clyde Jones (deceased)
Edwin Jones, 455 No. John St., Bridge City, TX 77611
Maxine Jones Williams (deceased)
Ethrel Justice (deceased)
Earl Knight, P.O. Box 1152, Angleton, TX 77042
Marvin Landry, 10606 Tupper Lake, Houston, TX 77042
J.D. Langston, 2709 Marilyn Lane, Port Neches, TX 77651
Delores Lisbony Pasea (deceased)
Leon McCutcheon (deceased)
Wilton McMillan (deceased)
Elmer Moon, 1925 Tidwell Rd., Houston, TX 77093
Gladys Morris Willians, 255A East Lindberg, Vidor, TX 77662
James Musgrove (deceased)
Garnet Myers Martin, 4301 Harrison, Groves, TX 77619
Maribeth Myers Castillo (deceased)
Edward Nelson, 1914 August #15, Houston, TX 77057
Hollis R. Nowlin, 1222 Kieston, LaMarque, TX 77568
Jack Owings (James B.) Box 387, Woodville, TX 75938
Dorinda Palmer Morris (deceased)
Mary Olga Parks Baker (Jess) 2950 W. Lucas Dr., Beaumont, TX 77706
Ellis Pellerin (deceased)
Betty Ruth Prejean Thibodeaux, 4721 Staci St, Groves, TX 77619
Haywood Prejean, 8343 Langdon Lane, Houston, TX 77016
Geraldine Pruett DeVries (deceased)
Dalton Raiford, Tee-1-Up Golf Center, North Central Expressway Exit 27, Richardson, TX 75080
Perry Reaves, 1219 Dominion, Katy, TX 77450
Azalee Riley Johnson (deceased)
Ray Rogers (deceased)
Thelma Sheppard Melton (deceased)
Ray Rogers, 613 Wilow Bend, Lufkin, TX 75901
Kathleen Smith Smith (Allen), 10716 Camaro, El Paso, TX 79935
Robert Sparks (deceased)
Eleanor Stanley Hardin (S.O.), 738 Omaha Dr., Norcross, GA 30093
Jimmie B. Sterling Kahla (deceased)
Robert Stone (deceased)
Byron Terrell (deceased)
Jack Thayer (deceased)
Thelma Webb Melton (deceased)
Ernest Webb (deceased)
Haskell Welch, 148 So. Dowlen Suite 179, Beaumont, TX
Dorothy White Bordelon, 1506 W. Carter, Orange, TX 77630
Charles Williams (deceased)
Joilet Woods (deceased)
Riley Wooley, P.O. Box 521, Woodville, TX 75979
Morris Young (deceased)
Eric P. Zimmerman, 5200 32nd St., Groves, TX 77619

[alumtool.htm]